France flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ajaccio, Corsica

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ajaccio, Corsica. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ajaccio, Corsica with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,1043,172
BustAfghanistan 4,9953,104
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,9633,084
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,2073,236
FarahAfghanistan 4,7712,965
GardizAfghanistan 5,2823,282
GhazniAfghanistan 5,2203,244
HeratAfghanistan 4,6782,907
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,2043,234
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,3393,318
KabulAfghanistan 5,2323,251
KandaharAfghanistan 5,1203,182
KhostAfghanistan 5,3553,327
KunduzAfghanistan 5,1013,170
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,8022,984
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,9613,083
North SalangAfghanistan 5,1763,216
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,7132,929
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,8433,010
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,0613,145
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,8182,994
ShkoderAlbania 887551
TiranaAlbania 915569
VloreAlbania 908564
AdrarAlgeria 1,7601,094
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 754469
AlgiersAlgeria 749466
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 572355
BatnaAlgeria 719447
BecharAlgeria 1,518943
BejaiaAlgeria 661411
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,6371,017
BiskraAlgeria 835519
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,548962
ChlefAlgeria 903561
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 654406
DjanetAlgeria 1,9641,220
DjelfaAlgeria 938583
El GoleaAlgeria 1,369851
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 953592
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,147713
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,164723
In AmenasAlgeria 1,544959
In SalahAlgeria 1,7301,075
MilianaAlgeria 842524
OranAlgeria 1,072666
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,0481,273
SkikdaAlgeria 583362
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,1491,335
TebessaAlgeria 725451
TimimounAlgeria 1,603996
TindoufAlgeria 2,2061,371
TouggourtAlgeria 1,013629
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,94710,531
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,6455,372
Les EscaldesAndorra 603374
HuamboAngola 6,1263,807
LuandaAngola 5,6633,519
LuenaAngola 6,0793,778
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,3613,953
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,1008,140
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,0408,103
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,0588,114
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,3997,705
ByrdAntarctica 15,2969,505
DavisAntarctica 13,5318,408
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,0508,109
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,8969,878
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,9136,782
AzulArgentina 11,1766,945
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,4777,132
BarilocheArgentina 12,2317,600
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,9196,785
CeresArgentina 10,7746,695
ChamicalArgentina 11,1116,905
ChepesArgentina 11,2076,964
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,3257,659
ConcordiaArgentina 10,6256,602
CórdobaArgentina 11,0416,861
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,0456,864
CorrientesArgentina 10,3646,440
EsquelArgentina 12,3537,676
EzeizaArgentina 10,9416,799
FormosaArgentina 10,2276,355
General PicoArgentina 11,3467,051
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,8006,712
JuninArgentina 11,0726,880
La PlataArgentina 10,9136,781
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,4276,480
La RiojaArgentina 11,0746,882
LaboulayeArgentina 11,2016,960
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,9138,024
Las LomitasArgentina 10,2696,381
Malarg EArgentina 11,7227,284
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,0807,507
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,1326,917
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,0096,841
MendozaArgentina 11,4807,134
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,4717,128
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5176,535
NeuquenArgentina 11,8767,380
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,1416,923
OranArgentina 10,4156,472
ParanaArgentina 10,8266,727
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4376,485
PehuajoArgentina 11,2396,984
PergaminoArgentina 10,9986,834
PigeArgentina 11,4047,086
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,0456,864
PosadasArgentina 10,1696,319
PresidenciaArgentina 10,4316,482
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,5487,176
Punta IndioArgentina 10,9066,777
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,8496,742
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5666,566
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,1806,948
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,8277,971
RivadaviaArgentina 10,3926,458
RosarioArgentina 10,9356,795
SaltaArgentina 10,6316,607
San AntonioArgentina 11,8167,343
San LuisArgentina 11,3367,044
San RafaelArgentina 11,5747,192
Santa RosaArgentina 11,4467,113
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,7726,694
SarmientoArgentina 12,4107,712
TrelewArgentina 12,0057,460
TucumanArgentina 10,7646,689
UshuaiaArgentina 12,9838,068
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,1526,930
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,8956,770
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,3057,025
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,9801,852
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,0243,743
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6329,714
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9708,681
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,6089,078
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4909,004
AmberleyAustralia 16,39210,186
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9879,935
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,41010,197
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2528,235
CairnsAustralia 15,0769,369
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,53010,272
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0138,087
CedunaAustralia 15,0919,378
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7929,813
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9399,283
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0589,979
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6549,106
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,59110,310
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7409,159
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0498,730
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5668,430
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7466,678
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,32510,144
East SaleAustralia 16,47710,239
Esperance (po)Australia 14,2228,838
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2238,838
EssendonAustralia 16,27910,116
ForrestAustralia 14,5609,048
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,68510,368
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3488,294
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,2268,840
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7208,526
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,65610,350
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,64410,343
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2509,477
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0148,708
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,59810,314
LavertonAustralia 16,27210,112
LearmonthAustralia 12,8727,999
LongreachAustralia 15,4359,591
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4359,591
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,14610,655
Low HeadAustralia 16,55010,284
Mackay MoAustralia 15,6649,734
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,42710,830
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2638,242
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5228,402
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,27110,111
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,28810,121
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8919,875
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9429,907
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8579,233
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,65610,972
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7699,178
Nowra RanAustralia 16,62410,330
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6499,724
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9168,026
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9659,299
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6418,477
Port HedlandAustralia 13,1208,153
RichmondAustralia 16,57910,302
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9269,896
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,62810,333
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,62710,332
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3538,919
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3528,919
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3138,894
TibooburraAustralia 15,6279,711
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3359,529
WaggaAustralia 16,37910,178
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7506,680
WilliamtownAustralia 16,62410,330
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,3519,539
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6628,490
WoomeraAustralia 15,2949,504
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5618,427
GrazAustria 772480
InnsbruckAustria 628390
KlagenfurtAustria 685426
LinzAustria 819509
SalzburgAustria 733456
ViennaAustria 920572
Zell Am SeeAustria 679422
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,1691,969
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3962,111
GancaAzerbaijan 3,1161,936
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,2302,007
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,1201,939
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,1381,329
LerwickUk 2,1371,328
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,2302,007
QubaAzerbaijan 3,2722,033
SakiAzerbaijan 3,1671,968
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,3632,090
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,3022,052
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,3002,051
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,1691,969
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,3282,068
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,1821,978
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,1131,934
Horta, FaialAzores 3,1751,973
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,9581,838
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3472,080
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,8864,901
MuharraqBahrain 4,1772,596
ChittagongBangladesh 7,8154,856
DhakaBangladesh 7,6214,735
CharnocksBarbados 7,2514,506
BrestBelarus 1,594991
GomelBelarus 2,0291,261
GrodnoBelarus 1,7221,070
MinskBelarus 1,9271,197
MogilevBelarus 2,0621,281
VitebskBelarus 2,1491,335
BrusselsBelgium 1,044649
D’UccleBelgium 1,044649
OstendeBelgium 1,128701
Belize CityBelize 9,2825,768
BeninBenin 4,0052,489
BohiconBenin 3,9212,436
CotonouBenin 4,0052,489
KandiBenin 3,4702,157
NatitingouBenin 3,5882,229
ParakouBenin 3,6722,282
SaveBenin 3,8192,373
BermudaBermuda 6,4013,977
La PazBolivia 10,1936,334
Santa CruzBolivia 9,9116,159
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 814506
FrancistownBotswana 7,2794,524
MaunBotswana 7,0464,378
TshaneBotswana 7,4544,632
AimoresBrazil 8,5335,302
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,7264,801
AltamiraBrazil 7,9124,917
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,6505,375
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,0495,623
ApodiBrazil 7,0834,402
AracajuBrazil 7,5074,665
AracuaiBrazil 8,3615,195
AragarcasBrazil 8,9605,568
AraxaBrazil 8,9125,538
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2834,526
BageBrazil 10,3766,448
BambuiBrazil 8,8885,523
BarbacenaBrazil 8,8585,504
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3314,556
BarcelosBrazil 8,5815,332
BarraBrazil 7,9224,923
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,5884,715
BarreirasBrazil 8,1395,058
BelémBrazil 7,4874,652
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,7515,438
BelterraBrazil 8,0795,020
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8154,856
Bom JesusBrazil 9,9216,165
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1305,052
BrasiliaBrazil 8,6525,377
BrevesBrazil 7,6594,759
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,6585,380
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,9075,535
CabroboBrazil 7,4394,623
CaceresBrazil 9,3655,819
CaetiteBrazil 8,1465,062
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0984,411
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,5065,907
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,6545,999
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,1035,656
Campos SalesBrazil 7,3764,584
CanavieirasBrazil 8,0575,007
CaparaoBrazil 8,6755,391
CapinopolisBrazil 9,0115,600
CaratingaBrazil 8,6285,362
CaravelasBrazil 8,2635,135
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,2425,122
CarolinaBrazil 7,9014,910
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,5615,942
CataguasesBrazil 8,8045,471
CatalaoBrazil 8,8605,505
CatanduvaBrazil 9,1815,705
CaxiasBrazil 7,3974,597
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,0126,221
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,9264,304
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,8545,502
ChapecoBrazil 9,9286,170
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,9665,571
CipoBrazil 7,6164,732
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,1095,039
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6405,369
CordeiroBrazil 8,8425,494
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2385,119
CorumbaBrazil 9,5985,964
CoximBrazil 9,3555,813
CrateusBrazil 7,2354,496
CuiabaBrazil 9,2105,723
CuritibaBrazil 9,5695,946
DiamantinaBrazil 8,5815,332
DiamantinoBrazil 9,1415,680
DouradosBrazil 9,6676,007
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,9915,587
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,2106,344
EspinosaBrazil 8,2405,120
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5714,083
FloraniaBrazil 7,0604,387
FlorestaBrazil 7,3974,596
FlorianoBrazil 7,5374,684
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,7126,035
FormosaBrazil 8,5905,338
FortalezaBrazil 6,9714,332
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,9276,169
FrancaBrazil 9,0305,611
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2894,530
GoianiaBrazil 8,8185,479
GoiasBrazil 8,8155,478
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5305,300
GrajauBrazil 7,6994,784
GuairaBrazil 9,7826,079
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0444,377
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1915,090
IbiriteBrazil 8,7665,447
IguatuBrazil 7,2474,503
IlheusBrazil 7,9864,962
ImperatrizBrazil 7,7534,818
IndaialBrazil 9,6936,024
IpameriBrazil 8,8345,490
IraiBrazil 9,9746,198
IreceBrazil 7,8544,880
ItaberabaBrazil 7,8714,891
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,3915,214
ItaitubaBrazil 8,2895,151
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,4985,281
ItaperunaBrazil 8,7375,430
ItapevaBrazil 9,4185,852
ItirucuBrazil 7,9134,917
ItuacuBrazil 8,0404,996
IvinhemaBrazil 9,6145,974
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,4195,853
JacobinaBrazil 7,7514,817
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,0044,352
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,0224,364
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,6995,406
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,8785,517
LavrasBrazil 8,9345,552
LencoisBrazil 7,9344,930
LinharesBrazil 8,4645,260
LondrinaBrazil 9,5195,915
MacapaBrazil 7,5644,700
MacauBrazil 6,9584,324
MaceioBrazil 7,3094,542
MachadoBrazil 9,0305,611
ManausBrazil 8,5165,292
MarabaBrazil 7,8594,883
MaringaBrazil 9,5735,949
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,9614,947
Monte AzulBrazil 8,2465,124
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6084,728
MonteiroBrazil 7,2344,495
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,4635,259
Morada NovaBrazil 7,0724,395
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,8034,849
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,8745,515
ObidosBrazil 8,0665,012
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3524,569
ParacatuBrazil 8,7045,409
ParanaBrazil 8,3695,201
ParanaguaBrazil 9,5305,922
ParanaibaBrazil 9,2075,721
ParintinsBrazil 8,2185,107
ParnaibaBrazil 7,1344,433
Passo FundoBrazil 10,0106,220
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,8015,469
PaulistanaBrazil 7,5264,677
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4454,626
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,2335,116
PeixeBrazil 8,3755,205
PetrolinaBrazil 7,5934,718
PicosBrazil 7,4574,634
PiraiBrazil 8,9895,586
PirenopolisBrazil 8,7295,424
PompeuBrazil 8,7565,441
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,7536,061
Porto De MozBrazil 7,7974,845
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,7546,061
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,2625,756
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,0856,267
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,2665,137
PosseBrazil 8,4015,220
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,1454,440
RecifeBrazil 7,1124,419
RemansoBrazil 7,7234,799
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,6616,004
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,9705,574
Rio NegroBrazil 9,6616,004
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,0385,616
SalvadorBrazil 7,7904,841
Santa MariaBrazil 10,2156,347
SantaremBrazil 8,0424,997
SantosBrazil 9,2545,751
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,1865,709
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,1755,080
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2094,479
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,8566,125
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,1916,333
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,0115,600
Sao LuisBrazil 7,2684,516
Sao MateusBrazil 8,3885,212
São PauloBrazil 9,2355,739
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,1195,666
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,6676,007
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,6694,765
SerrinhaBrazil 7,6944,781
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,7305,425
SobralBrazil 7,0864,403
SoureBrazil 7,4334,619
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0084,976
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,5116,532
SurubimBrazil 7,1434,439
TaguatingaBrazil 8,2595,132
TarauacaBrazil 9,7626,066
TauaBrazil 7,2914,531
TefeBrazil 8,9075,535
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,4145,228
TeresinaBrazil 7,3784,585
TiriosBrazil 7,7764,832
TorresBrazil 9,9356,174
TracuateuaBrazil 7,3424,562
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,3345,800
TriunfoBrazil 7,3014,537
TucuruiBrazil 7,7664,826
TuriacuBrazil 7,2804,524
UaupesBrazil 8,8345,490
UbatubaBrazil 9,1345,676
UberabaBrazil 8,9935,588
VassourasBrazil 8,9545,564
VicosaBrazil 8,7565,441
VitoriaBrazil 8,5645,322
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1145,042
Ze DocaBrazil 7,4574,634
BurgasBulgaria 1,538956
LomBulgaria 1,195743
PlevenBulgaria 1,302809
PlovdivBulgaria 1,316818
SadovoBulgaria 1,331827
SandanskiBulgaria 1,200746
SofiaBulgaria 1,202747
VarnaBulgaria 1,572977
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,4362,135
BurundiBurundi 5,4403,381
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,6455,994
SiemreapCambodia 9,4295,860
BatouriCameroon 4,2012,611
DoualaCameroon 4,2172,621
GarouaCameroon 3,6512,269
MamfeCameroon 4,0262,502
MarouaCameroon 3,5392,199
NgaoundereCameroon 3,8722,406
NkoundjaCameroon 4,0382,509
YaoundeCameroon 4,2442,637
YokoCameroon 4,0592,523
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,8335,489
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,7885,461
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4014,599
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,9843,097
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,1233,183
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,0324,370
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,2914,531
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,0133,737
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,7665,447
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,5304,058
Banff, AbCanada 8,3485,188
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,6354,123
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8393,007
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3015,159
Bissett, MbCanada 7,3704,580
Blue River, BcCanada 8,4275,236
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,5604,076
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,7195,418
Brandon, MbCanada 7,6814,773
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7864,839
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0453,135
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,8745,514
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8433,009
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,4775,267
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,6974,161
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2865,149
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,5504,070
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,8655,509
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,9473,074
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,1623,208
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,4373,378
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,0014,350
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,9055,533
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,8835,520
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,8973,043
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,6055,347
Chapais, QcCanada 6,1953,850
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7133,550
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,5653,458
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,5623,457
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,8355,490
Chatham, NbCanada 5,6963,539
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,3603,952
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,2543,887
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,3523,326
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,7814,214
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,9584,324
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2063,235
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8454,875
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,6774,149
Comox, BcCanada 8,8725,513
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,9814,338
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,9933,724
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0895,027
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4955,279
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0293,125
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,6004,723
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,1425,059
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,2265,112
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,0493,138
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,3353,315
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,0833,780
Dryden, OnCanada 7,2854,527
Earlton, OnCanada 6,6274,118
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,0825,022
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0475,001
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0575,007
Edson, AbCanada 8,1835,085
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,8385,492
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9344,309
Estevan, SkCanada 7,8944,906
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,7315,426
Eureka, NtCanada 5,5233,432
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,4264,614
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,5324,681
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7064,789
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9524,942
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,2745,142
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6474,752
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,4654,639
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,1195,045
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7564,820
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,8283,621
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,8213,617
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3193,305
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8603,020
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,9634,327
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,9085,535
Golden, BcCanada 8,4015,221
Goose, NfCanada 5,1253,185
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,9104,294
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1415,059
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,7483,572
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,4283,373
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,1965,093
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6663,521
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,6523,512
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,8974,286
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1233,183
Harrow, OnCanada 7,1694,455
Hay River, NtCanada 7,5404,686
Hope, BcCanada 8,7665,447
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8444,253
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,9823,717
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,3644,576
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,3193,305
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,9053,670
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0114,978
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,6025,345
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,6944,160
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,6964,161
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,6235,359
Kenora, OnCanada 7,3804,586
Kingston, OnCanada 6,6074,106
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,3614,574
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,9484,317
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,4643,395
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,3523,947
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,5594,697
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,9254,304
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,8394,250
Langara, BcCanada 8,7225,420
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,8534,259
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,3485,188
London, OnCanada 6,9884,342
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,4863,409
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,2384,498
Lytton, BcCanada 8,6925,401
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,9133,675
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,4524,009
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2855,149
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8734,892
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,7745,452
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2245,110
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,8575,504
Moncton, NbCanada 5,6813,530
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8143,613
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,3183,926
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,3433,942
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,9434,936
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,4774,025
Morden, MbCanada 7,6314,742
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,7484,193
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1173,179
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,8855,521
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,3173,304
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,7903,598
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4934,656
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,8844,899
North Bay, OnCanada 6,6754,148
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,4824,028
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,4824,028
Peace River, AbCanada 7,9944,968
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,0603,765
Penticton, BcCanada 8,6775,392
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,5594,076
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,7284,181
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,0354,372
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,9105,537
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,2303,250
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,8765,515
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,5904,716
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7264,801
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4035,222
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6375,367
Princeton, BcCanada 7,7144,793
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,9263,682
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,1143,799
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,4745,266
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1915,090
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,2624,512
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,8864,901
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8904,903
Resolute, NtCanada 5,9253,682
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4835,272
Roberval, QcCanada 6,0883,783
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,4383,379
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,2755,142
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,8023,605
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,7815,457
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,7263,558
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,6863,533
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8584,883
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,9984,349
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,4773,404
Scott, SkCanada 7,9444,936
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,6143,488
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,6623,518
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,2033,855
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,3734,581
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,2854,527
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,2174,485
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9664,950
Smithers, BcCanada 8,4785,268
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,1523,202
Summerside, PeCanada 5,6063,483
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,0545,005
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,0605,008
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3483,323
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,1393,815
Terrace, BcCanada 8,5595,318
Teslin, YtCanada 8,1355,055
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,4464,627
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,4664,639
Thompson, MbCanada 7,1574,447
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,1794,461
Timmins, OnCanada 6,6764,148
Tofino, BcCanada 8,9665,571
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,8334,246
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,8464,254
Trenton, OnCanada 6,6774,149
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,8674,267
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,3933,351
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,3634,575
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,4744,023
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8515,500
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0004,972
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,9564,944
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,9125,538
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,9515,562
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,5493,448
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,9094,294
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,0304,990
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,1405,058
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,8824,276
Windsor, OnCanada 7,1574,448
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,5324,680
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,7644,825
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,8873,658
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3594,573
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,7144,793
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,6831,667
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,7081,683
SalCape Verde 4,1162,558
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,2822,661
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,7732,345
AbecheChad 3,3302,070
FayaChad 2,8361,762
MoundouChad 3,7772,347
N’DjamenaChad 3,3672,092
AntofagastaChile 10,8926,768
AricaChile 10,4996,525
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,5907,823
ChicoChile 12,6347,851
ChillanChile 11,9697,438
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,0537,490
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,1766,945
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,6577,865
Curico-General FreireChile 11,7977,331
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,6536,620
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,2528,857
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,1118,148
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,4287,102
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,3187,655
ParronChile 11,7087,275
Puerto AysenChile 12,6187,841
Puerto MonttChile 12,3777,691
Punta ArenasChile 13,0038,080
QuinteroChile 11,6717,252
SantiagoChile 11,6547,242
SewellChile 11,6747,254
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,1637,558
ValdiviaChile 12,2747,627
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,1877,573
VallenarChile 11,2887,014
ValparaisoChile 11,6467,237
AltaiChina 6,0083,733
BeijingChina 8,3495,188
ChangchunChina 8,5735,327
ChangduChina 7,6364,745
ChangshaChina 9,0025,594
ChengduChina 8,1805,083
ChongqingChina 8,4535,253
DuianChina 7,3674,578
ErlianChina 7,8104,853
GanzhouChina 9,3405,804
GuangzhouChina 9,4345,862
HaikouChina 9,4365,864
HailarChina 7,8464,876
HamiChina 6,6404,126
HetanChina 5,9473,696
JiuquanChina 7,1734,457
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,5353,440
KashiChina 5,5223,431
KunmingChina 8,4855,273
LanzhouChina 7,7974,845
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,2684,517
NanchangChina 9,1935,713
NanjingChina 9,1255,670
NanningChina 9,0835,644
PingbianChina 8,8045,471
QingdaoChina 8,9035,533
QiqiharChina 8,2155,105
RuoqiangChina 6,4694,020
ShanghaiChina 9,3625,818
ShantouChina 9,6545,999
ShenyangChina 8,6445,371
TaiyuanChina 8,2845,148
TaoyuanChina 9,8446,117
TengchongChina 8,1525,066
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,1723,835
Xi’AnChina 8,2775,144
XichangChina 8,2485,125
YanjiChina 8,8815,518
YichangChina 8,7085,411
YinchuanChina 7,7944,843
YiningChina 5,7113,549
ZhengzhouChina 8,5715,326
ZhijiangChina 8,8345,489
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,6515,997
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,5765,951
AraucaColombia 8,6185,355
BarranquillaColombia 8,6735,390
Benito SalasColombia 9,2995,778
BogotáColombia 9,0755,639
Camilo DazaColombia 8,7025,407
El CaranoColombia 9,2045,719
Las GaviotasColombia 8,8195,480
MatecanaColombia 9,1975,715
PeralesColombia 9,1775,703
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,4175,230
Rafael NunezColombia 8,7655,447
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,1195,666
Simon BolivarColombia 8,6105,350
VanguardiaColombia 9,0705,636
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,3935,837
YariguiesColombia 8,8755,515
MoroniComoros 6,9234,302
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,5125,911
LimonCosta Rica 9,4185,852
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,5665,944
San JoseCosta Rica 9,5075,908
CrikvenicaCroatia 597371
DubrovnikCroatia 770478
SibenikCroatia 614381
SplitCroatia 649403
ZagrebCroatia 720448
CamagueyCuba 8,1765,081
CasablancaCuba 8,4035,222
HavanaCuba 8,4205,232
WillemstadCuraçao 8,0975,032
FamagustaCyprus 2,3041,432
LarnacaCyprus 2,2911,424
LimassolCyprus 2,2541,400
NicosiaCyprus 2,2501,398
BrnoCzech Republic 1,012629
ChebCzech Republic 948589
MosnovCzech Republic 1,126700
PragueCzech Republic 1,002623
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5972,857
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8393,007
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1923,227
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2583,889
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6623,518
CopenhagenDenmark 1,554966
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,561970
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,503934
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,572977
MarstalDenmark 1,444897
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,460907
OdenseDenmark 1,502933
RandersDenmark 1,6181,006
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,549962
StudsgårdDenmark 1,575979
TønderDenmark 1,447899
TylstrupDenmark 1,6991,056
TystofteDenmark 1,494928
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,7131,065
VestervigDenmark 1,6521,026
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,7422,946
Melville HallDominica 7,2254,490
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,7224,799
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,6424,749
AzuaDominican Republic 7,8014,848
BaniDominican Republic 7,7794,834
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,8474,876
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,6884,777
CabreraDominican Republic 7,6474,752
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,7654,825
CotuiDominican Republic 7,7024,786
DajabonDominican Republic 7,7984,846
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,8694,890
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,8454,875
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,6374,746
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,6804,772
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,6564,758
HigueyDominican Republic 7,6224,736
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,8574,883
ImbertDominican Republic 7,6994,784
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,7454,813
JimaniDominican Republic 7,8994,908
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,6604,760
La VegaDominican Republic 7,7284,802
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,7134,793
LuperonDominican Republic 7,7174,796
MichesDominican Republic 7,6244,738
MocaDominican Republic 7,7174,795
MoncionDominican Republic 7,7664,826
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,7744,831
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,6984,784
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6614,761
NeybaDominican Republic 7,8524,880
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,9104,916
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6974,783
PoloDominican Republic 7,8694,890
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,6944,781
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,8514,879
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,6634,762
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7044,788
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6854,775
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,6474,752
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,7084,790
SamanaDominican Republic 7,6314,742
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,7354,807
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,7544,818
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,7744,831
San JuanDominican Republic 7,8134,855
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,6314,742
SanchezDominican Republic 7,6544,756
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,7274,801
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,7784,833
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,7304,804
TamayoDominican Republic 7,8424,873
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,7384,808
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,6814,773
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,7674,827
YamasaDominican Republic 7,7184,796
YasicaDominican Republic 7,7054,788
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2538,857
CanarEcuador 10,0106,220
GuayaquilEcuador 10,0586,250
IzobambaEcuador 9,8156,099
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,8546,123
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,1426,302
MilagroEcuador 10,0326,234
OtavaloEcuador 9,7476,057
PichilingueEcuador 9,9456,180
PortoviejoEcuador 10,0236,229
PuyoEcuador 9,8506,121
QuitoEcuador 9,7956,087
RumipambaEcuador 9,8676,131
San GabrielEcuador 9,6826,017
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,2261,383
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,5061,557
AswanEgypt 2,9831,854
AsyutEgypt 2,6101,622
BahariyaEgypt 2,3611,467
Beni SuefEgypt 2,4611,529
CairoEgypt 2,4101,497
DabaaEgypt 2,1251,321
DakhlaEgypt 2,5981,614
El ArishEgypt 2,5291,572
El TorEgypt 2,7121,685
FarafraEgypt 2,4031,493
HelwanEgypt 2,4221,505
HurguadaEgypt 2,7951,737
IsmailiaEgypt 2,4391,516
KhargaEgypt 2,7051,681
KosseirEgypt 2,9111,809
LuxorEgypt 2,8371,763
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,0161,253
MinyaEgypt 2,5091,559
Port-SaidEgypt 2,3931,487
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,7001,678
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,7841,730
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,5441,581
SalloumEgypt 1,8571,154
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,0621,281
SohagEgypt 2,6961,675
St. KatrineEgypt 2,7091,683
TahrirEgypt 2,3191,441
TantaEgypt 2,3321,449
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,7006,027
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,6335,986
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,6626,004
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,6395,989
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,2442,637
AsmaraEritrea 4,1322,568
AssabEritrea 4,5812,846
MassawaEritrea 4,1392,572
TallinEstonia 2,2281,384
TartuEstonia 2,1971,365
VilsandiEstonia 2,0441,270
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,6932,916
GonderEthiopia 4,2822,661
NegeleEthiopia 5,0803,156
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,2287,599
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,4621,530
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,4951,550
Laucala BayFiji 17,19610,686
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,12010,638
NandiFiji 17,12010,638
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,54910,905
HelsinkiFinland 2,2981,428
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,3221,443
JoensuuFinland 2,6811,666
JokioinenFinland 2,3241,444
JyvskylFinland 2,5351,575
KajaaniFinland 2,7641,717
KuopioFinland 2,6391,640
KuusamoFinland 2,9571,838
LappeenrantaFinland 2,4951,550
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,1611,343
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,3951,489
OuluFinland 2,7651,718
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,0281,881
TampereFinland 2,3931,487
TurkuFinland 2,2611,405
VaasaFinland 2,4981,552
BordeauxFrance 832517
BrestFrance 1,261784
CaenFrance 1,080671
ChateaurouxFrance 785488
DijonFrance 663412
GourdonFrance 677420
GrenobleFrance 437272
Le MansFrance 950591
LilleFrance 1,056656
LyonFrance 524326
MarseilleFrance 338210
MontpellierFrance 435271
NancyFrance 779484
NantesFrance 1,008626
NiceFrance 232144
ParisFrance 917570
PerpignanFrance 495308
StrasbourgFrance 743462
ToulonFrance 270168
ToulouseFrance 634394
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,2894,529
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,5134,669
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,2894,530
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,3184,547
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,3714,580
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,2639,484
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,62910,334
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,62710,332
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,11410,013
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,0709,986
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,0609,980
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,13210,646
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,2687,002
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,7847,323
BitamGabon 4,4382,758
CocobeachGabon 4,5512,828
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,8673,024
LambarnGabon 4,7432,947
LastourvilleGabon 4,7702,964
LibrevilleGabon 4,6122,866
MakokouGabon 4,6162,869
MayumbaGabon 5,0453,135
MitzicGabon 4,5822,847
MkamboGabon 4,5772,844
MoandaGabon 4,8493,013
MouilaGabon 4,8743,029
Port-GentilGabon 4,7392,945
TchibanGabon 4,9833,097
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,7686,691
BanjulGambia 4,0002,486
SukhumiGeorgia 2,6331,636
TbilisiGeorgia 2,9751,849
BerlinGermany 1,221759
BrockenGermany 1,107688
CologneGermany 1,016631
DresdenGermany 1,092679
ErfurtGermany 1,022635
EssenGermany 1,064661
FichtelbergGermany 999621
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 912567
GeisenheimGermany 899559
GorlitzGermany 1,130702
HamburgGermany 1,306811
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,306812
HannoverGermany 1,175730
HelgolandGermany 1,366849
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 677421
KarlsruheGermany 788490
KasselGermany 1,044649
KonstanzGermany 641399
LeipzigGermany 1,089677
LindenbergGermany 1,213754
MagdeburgGermany 1,153717
MunichGermany 753468
MünsterGermany 1,121697
NeustrelitzGermany 1,311814
NurembergGermany 862536
NurnbergGermany 862535
PotsdamGermany 1,207750
RostockGermany 1,385861
SchleswigGermany 1,403872
StuttgartGermany 762474
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 886551
ZugspitzeGermany 636395
AccraGhana 4,1352,569
KumasiGhana 4,0462,514
TamaleGhana 3,7362,322
GibraltarGibraltar 1,377856
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,431889
AthensGreece 1,341833
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,356843
ChiosGreece 1,524947
CorfuGreece 970603
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,060659
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,597993
IoanninaGreece 1,041647
KalamataGreece 1,255780
KerkiraGreece 970603
Kythira IslandGreece 1,376855
LamiaGreece 1,201746
LarissaGreece 1,174729
LemnosGreece 1,384860
LimnosGreece 1,397868
MethoniGreece 1,243773
MilosGreece 1,463909
MitiliniGreece 1,536954
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,531951
NaxosGreece 1,518943
PatrasGreece 1,173729
RhodesGreece 1,7681,099
SamosGreece 1,6141,003
Skiros IslandGreece 1,366849
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,507936
ThessalonikiGreece 1,194742
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,260783
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,130702
AasiaatGreenland 4,5972,857
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8802,411
AputiteqGreenland 3,7642,339
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,0842,538
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3832,723
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,6102,865
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5342,818
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,6152,246
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5362,819
JulianehbGreenland 4,1812,598
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4872,788
Kap TobinGreenland 3,6092,243
NanortalikGreenland 4,1312,567
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1512,580
NordGreenland 4,5172,807
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5002,796
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,1823,220
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0172,496
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4832,786
UpernavikGreenland 4,7812,971
UummannaqGreenland 4,6032,860
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,1914,469
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,1924,469
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,6756,012
BokeGuinea 4,1402,573
ConakryGuinea 4,2112,617
FaranahGuinea 4,0262,502
KankanGuinea 3,9252,439
KindiaGuinea 4,1262,564
KissidougouGuinea 4,0582,522
LabeGuinea 3,9722,468
MacentaGuinea 4,1232,562
MamouGuinea 4,0562,520
NzerekoreGuinea 4,1542,581
SiguiriGuinea 3,8132,369
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,0932,543
GeorgetownGuyana 7,6034,725
TimehriGuyana 7,6344,744
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,9354,931
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,9638,055
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,8497,984
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,8677,995
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,8047,957
Midway IslandHawaii 12,1917,576
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,8687,996
CatacamasHonduras 9,2895,772
CholutecaHonduras 9,5045,906
La CeibaHonduras 9,3025,780
La MesaHonduras 9,4085,846
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,0945,651
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,5255,919
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,4555,875
TelaHonduras 9,3525,812
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5555,937
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5555,938
BudapestHungary 1,016632
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,024636
DebrecenHungary 1,184736
KeszthelyHungary 859534
MiskolcHungary 1,161721
PecsHungary 881547
SzegedHungary 1,022635
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 859534
AkureyriIceland 3,1251,942
DalatangiIceland 2,9511,833
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,9201,814
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,9801,852
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,1201,939
ReykhólarIceland 3,2502,020
ReykjavíkIceland 3,1491,957
StykkisholmurIceland 3,2452,016
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,0371,887
AgraIndia 6,3763,962
AhmedabadIndia 6,1933,849
AkolaIndia 6,7144,172
AllahabadIndia 6,7874,218
AmritsarIndia 5,8493,635
BangaloreIndia 7,3004,537
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8504,256
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,4704,642
BikanerIndia 5,9363,689
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,5134,669
CherrapunjiIndia 7,6094,728
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,6094,728
DaltonganjIndia 7,0704,393
DarbhangaIndia 7,0794,399
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,7114,792
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,7174,796
DumkaIndia 7,3144,545
DwarkaIndia 5,9463,695
GoaIndia 6,8104,232
GuwahatiIndia 7,5404,685
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0564,385
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4784,026
JagdalpurIndia 7,2384,498
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,5194,672
KotaIndia 6,3243,930
KozhikodeIndia 7,2774,522
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,9243,681
LudhianaIndia 5,9803,716
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0834,401
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,3653,955
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4884,032
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3654,577
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,8544,259
New DelhiIndia 6,2203,865
PambanIndia 7,7034,787
PuneIndia 6,5994,101
SagarIndia 6,6474,130
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7093,548
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5774,708
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5774,708
VeravalIndia 6,1503,821
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,4374,621
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,6807,880
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,5917,203
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,1316,917
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,8037,956
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,0097,463
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,9098,022
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,7346,049
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0048,702
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,2076,343
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,8796,760
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,5248,404
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,1887,574
AbadanIran 3,7302,318
ArakIran 3,6602,274
BabolsarIran 3,7752,346
Bandar AbbasIran 4,5862,850
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4812,163
Bandar LengehIran 4,5022,797
BirjandIran 4,4992,796
BushehrIran 4,0232,500
ChahbaharIran 5,0573,142
DezfulIran 3,6392,261
EsfahanIran 3,8972,422
IranshahrIran 4,9443,073
KermanIran 4,4562,769
KermanshahIran 3,4282,130
Khoram AbadIran 3,5672,217
MashhadIran 4,3682,714
OroomiehIran 3,1111,933
RamsarIran 3,6042,240
RashtIran 3,5012,175
SemnanIran 3,8892,416
ShahroudIran 3,9772,472
ShirazIran 4,1362,570
TabrizIran 3,1961,986
TeheranIran 3,7112,306
YazdIran 4,1432,575
ZahedanIran 4,8252,998
ZanjanIran 3,4332,133
BaghdadIraq 3,2432,015
BasraIraq 3,6812,287
BelmulletIreland 1,9441,208
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,7551,091
ClaremorrisIreland 1,8561,154
ClonesIreland 1,8021,120
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,8621,157
CorkIreland 1,7111,063
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,7081,061
DublinIreland 1,6981,055
KilkennyIreland 1,6921,051
Malin HeadIreland 1,8981,180
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,6181,005
ShannonIreland 1,7861,110
ValentiaIreland 1,8161,128
EilatIsrael 2,7161,688
HaifaIsrael 2,5141,563
JerusalemIsrael 2,5881,608
Tel AvivIsrael 2,5551,588
AlbengaItaly 243151
AlgheroItaly 14993
AmendolaItaly 576358
AnconaItaly 429267
ArezzoItaly 303188
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 669416
BergamoItaly 423263
BolognaItaly 354220
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 544338
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 652405
BrindisiItaly 778483
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 298185
CameriItaly 402250
CampobassoItaly 488303
Cape BellavistaItaly 234146
Cape CarbonaraItaly 319198
Cape FrascaItaly 244151
Cape MeleItaly 232144
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 584363
Catania, SicilyItaly 730453
CerviaItaly 383238
CiampinoItaly 314195
Cimone MountainItaly 297184
Cisa PassItaly 299186
CivitavecchiaItaly 252156
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 580360
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 797495
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 772480
DecimomannuItaly 286178
DobbiacoItaly 600373
FalconaraItaly 418260
Florence, TuscanyItaly 288179
Foggia, PugliaItaly 563350
FonniItaly 205127
FrontoneItaly 367228
FrosinoneItaly 375233
GelaItaly 712442
GenoaItaly 278172
GhediItaly 407253
Gioia Del ColleItaly 691430
GrazzaniseItaly 450280
GrossetoItaly 208129
GrottaglieItaly 736458
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9458
GuidoniaItaly 326203
IstranaItaly 496308
Lampedusa IslandItaly 787489
LatinaItaly 344214
LatronicoItaly 639397
LecceItaly 805500
M. CalamitaItaly 16099
Marina Di GinosaItaly 697433
Messina, SicilyItaly 708440
MilanItaly 395245
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 413257
Mount ArgentarioItaly 203126
Naples, CampaniaItaly 473294
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 12980
PadovaItaly 461287
Paganella MountainItaly 505314
Palermo, SicilyItaly 572355
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 554344
PantelleriaItaly 630391
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 343213
PerdasdefoguItaly 255159
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 332206
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 448279
PiacenzaItaly 341212
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 236147
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 399248
Ponza IslandItaly 365227
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 603375
Pratica Di MareItaly 304189
PrizziItaly 612380
RadicofaniItaly 267166
Resia PassItaly 556346
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 389242
RivoltoItaly 565351
Rolle PassItaly 542337
RomeItaly 307191
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 286178
Ronchi LegionariItaly 574357
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 225140
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 593369
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 836520
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 260162
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 13584
Scuro MountainItaly 703437
SigonellaItaly 725451
Taranto, PugliaItaly 726451
TarvisioItaly 637396
TermoliItaly 513319
TorinoItaly 357222
Torino/ CaselleItaly 377234
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 546339
TrevicoItaly 545339
TrevisoItaly 496308
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 577359
Turin, PiedmontItaly 362225
UdineItaly 582362
Ustica IslandItaly 515320
VeniceItaly 491305
VeronaItaly 421261
VicenzaItaly 461286
Vigna Di ValleItaly 283176
ViterboItaly 275171
VolterraItaly 236147
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,2682,652